“Three things tell a man: his eyes, his friends and his favorite quotes.”
Quotes Daddy
 

poweranand
 

Saran Raj

Date of Birth:
August 6, 1991

Nationality:
Indian

Quotes Submitted:
13

Real Name : Anandha Padmanaban.s



Saran Raj's favorite quotes Quotes Daddy - Random quote from poweranand's favorites
sorted by Date, Tag, Author A-Z, Submitted Quotes



You haven't added quotes to your favorites yet.

Try a search for author, quote or tag you like.

Popular Quotes Widgets

Add this widget to your site or blog
Add Quotes to your Emails Daily Quote EmailSend us your own quotes.Use QuotesDaddy for your Email signature